Samlagsstevne felt 2015
Premieliste
30 skuddspokal
1 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
5 |
6/0
5/2 6/3 6/4 6/5 |
29/14 |
Napp i 30
skuddspokal |
2 |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5 |
5/1
5/1 6/3 5/3 6/0 |
27/8 |
|
3 |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
6/4
5/2 4/0 5/2 5/2 |
25/10 |
|
4 |
Linda Herland |
Hedrum |
4 |
5/0
6/0 6/3 3/2 5/4 |
25/9 |
|
5 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
5 |
6/0
4/2 6/3 4/0 5/2 |
25/7 |
|
6 |
Bjørn Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
6/6
6/1 4/1 6/2 0/0 |
22/10 |
|
7 |
Kjell Arild Hellenes |
Styrvoll |
V55 |
5/3
4/1 6/0 2/1 4/1 |
21/6 |
|
8 |
Christian Henrik Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
3 |
1/0
4/0 4/1 2/1 5/1 |
16/3 |
|
9 |
Jarle Skaug |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
2 |
4/1
3/1 5/0 1/0 0/0 |
13/2 |
|
10 |
Tom Knudsen |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
4 |
6/0
2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
8/0 |
|
11 |
Kristian Henden |
Hedrum |
3 |
3/1
1/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 |
6/1 |
|
12 |
Finn Tore Knudsen |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
0/0
1/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
1/1 |
|
Premieliste
Klassemedalje 2
1 |
Jarle Skaug |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
4/1
3/1 5/0 1/0 0/0 |
13/2 |
Gull
klassemedalje |
Premieliste
Klassemedalje 3
1 |
Christian Henrik Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
1/0
4/0 4/1 2/1 5/1 |
16/3 |
Gull
klassemedalje |
2 |
Kristian Henden |
Hedrum |
3/1
1/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 |
6/1 |
Sølv
klassemedalje |
Premieliste
Klassemedalje 4
1 |
Linda Herland |
Hedrum |
5/0
6/0 6/3 3/2 5/4 |
25/9 |
Gull
klassemedalje |
2 |
Tom Knudsen |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
6/0
2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
8/0 |
Sølv
klassemedalje |
Premieliste
Klassemedalje 5
1 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
6/0
5/2 6/3 6/4 6/5 |
29/14 |
Gull
klassemedalje |
2 |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5/1
5/1 6/3 5/3 6/0 |
27/8 |
Sølv
klassemedalje |
3 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
6/0
4/2 6/3 4/0 5/2 |
25/7 |
Bronse
klassemedalje |
4 |
Bjørn Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø |
6/6
6/1 4/1 6/2 0/0 |
22/10 |
|
Premieliste
Klassemedalje V55
1 |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
6/4
5/2 4/0 5/2 5/2 |
25/10 |
Gull
klassemedalje |
2 |
Kjell Arild Hellenes |
Styrvoll |
5/3
4/1 6/0 2/1 4/1 |
21/6 |
Sølv
klassemedalje |
3 |
Finn Tore Knudsen |
Nøtterø |
0/0
1/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
1/1 |
Bronse
klassemedalje |
Premieliste
Mesterskap Klasse 2-5/V55
1 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
5 |
29/14
0/0 0/0 |
29/0 |
Gylt medalje |
2 |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5 |
27/8
0/0 0/0 |
27/0 |
Sølv medalje |
3 |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
25/10
0/0 0/0 |
25/0 |
|
4 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
5 |
25/7
0/0 0/0 |
25/0 |
|
5 |
Linda Herland |
Hedrum |
4 |
25/9
0/0 0/0 |
25/0 |
|
6 |
Bjørn Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
22/10
0/0 0/0 |
22/0 |
|
Premieliste
Klassemedalje Rekrutt
1 |
Hanna Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
6/5
6/4 2/0 5/1 6/6 |
25/16 |
Gull
klassemedalje |
2 |
Kjell Kristian Evensen |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
6/2
6/4 5/2 3/1 5/1 |
25/10 |
Sølv
klassemedalje |
3 |
Andrine Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu |
6/1
6/2 3/2 5/3 5/1 |
25/9 |
Bronse
klassemedalje |
Premieliste
Klassemedalje Eldre rekrutt
1 |
Camilla Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
6/6
6/5 6/4 5/4 6/5 |
29/24 |
Gull
klassemedalje |
2 |
Ole Gunnar Holland
Knutsen |
Slagen |
6/2
6/3 6/4 5/4 6/5 |
29/18 |
Sølv
klassemedalje |
3 |
Bendikte Thomassen |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5/0
5/1 6/4 6/3 6/4 |
28/12 |
Bronse
klassemedalje |
4 |
Snorre Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu |
4/1
5/3 4/2 6/0 5/0 |
24/6 |
|
Premieliste
Klassemedalje Junior
1 |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Sem |
6/4
6/3 6/5 5/1 6/5 |
29/18 |
Gull
klassemedalje |
2 |
Thomas Martinsen |
Sem |
5/1
4/0 6/1 4/1 6/4 |
25/7 |
Sølv
klassemedalje |
3 |
Anders Martin Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
6/3
2/1 6/1 1/0 6/3 |
21/8 |
Bronse
klassemedalje |
4 |
Arin Kalleberg |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
3/0
1/0 6/1 2/1 6/4 |
18/6 |
|
Premieliste
Klassemedalje V65
1 |
Ingmar Karlsen |
Nøtterø |
6/4
6/6 6/5 6/6 6/6 |
30/27 |
Gull
klassemedalje |
2 |
Ole Anton Flugund |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
5/1
6/2 6/2 5/3 6/4 |
28/12 |
Sølv
klassemedalje |
Premieliste
Klassemedalje V73
1 |
Harald Anton Døvle |
Sem |
5/2
5/2 6/3 5/0 5/0 |
26/7 |
Gull
klassemedalje |
Premieliste
Mesterskap Rekrutt
1 |
Hanna Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
25/16
0/0 0/0 |
25/0 |
NAMMO medalje
med diplom |
2 |
Andrine Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu |
25/9
0/0 0/0 |
25/0 |
DFS
ungdomsmedalje |
3 |
Kjell Kristian Evensen |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
25/10
0/0 0/0 |
25/0 |
DFS
ungdomsmedalje |
Premieliste
Mesterskap Eldre rekrutt
1 |
Camilla Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
29/24
0/0 0/0 |
29/0 |
NAMMO medalje
med diplom |
1 |
Ole Gunnar Holland
Knutsen |
Slagen |
29/18
0/0 0/0 |
29/0 |
DFS
ungdomsmedalje |
3 |
Bendikte Thomassen |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
28/12
0/0 0/0 |
28/0 |
DFS
ungdomsmedalje |
4 |
Snorre Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu |
24/6
0/0 0/0 |
24/0 |
|
Premieliste
Mesterskap Junior
1 |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Sem |
29/18
0/0 0/0 |
29/0 |
NAMMO medalje
med diplom |
2 |
Thomas Martinsen |
Sem |
25/7
0/0 0/0 |
25/0 |
DFS
ungdomsmedalje |
3 |
Anders Martin Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
21/8
0/0 0/0 |
21/0 |
DFS
ungdomsmedalje |
4 |
Arin Kalleberg |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
18/6
0/0 0/0 |
18/0 |
|
Premieliste
Mesterskap V65
1 |
Ingmar Karlsen |
Nøtterø |
30/27
0/0 0/0 |
30/0 |
Sølv medalje |
2 |
Ole Anton Flugund |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
28/12
0/0 0/0 |
28/0 |
|
Premieliste
Mesterskap V73
1 |
Harald Anton Døvle |
Sem |
26/7
0/0 0/0 |
26/0 |
Sølv medalje |
Premieliste
Felthurtig
1 |
Bjørn Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
2 |
10.42 |
10.42 |
Napp i
felthurtigpokal |
2 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
5 |
12.38 |
12.38 |
|
3 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
5 |
12.77 |
12.77 |
|
4 |
Ingmar Karlsen |
Nøtterø |
V65 |
15.81 |
15.81 |
|
5 |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Sem |
J |
16.47 |
16.47 |
|
6 |
Thomas Martinsen |
Sem |
J |
16.55 |
16.55 |
|
7 |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
19.47 |
19.47 |
|
8 |
Ole Anton Flugund |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
V65 |
19.84 |
19.84 |
|
9 |
Arin Kalleberg |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
J |
30.36 |
30.36 |
|
10 |
Finn Tore Knudsen |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
44.09 |
44.09 |
|
11 |
Christian Henrik Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
3 |
99.99 |
99.99 |
|
Premieliste
Stang
1 |
Bjørn Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
2 |
15
10 |
25 |
Stangmester |
2 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
5 |
10
10 |
20 |
|
2 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
5 |
10
10 |
20 |
|
4 |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
10 9 |
19 |
|
5 |
Thomas Martinsen |
Sem |
J |
11
6 |
17 |
|
6 |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Sem |
J |
7 6 |
13 |
|
6 |
Ole Anton Flugund |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
V65 |
8
5 |
13 |
|
8 |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5 |
11
1 |
12 |
|
8 |
Jarle Skaug |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
2 |
6
6 |
12 |
|
10 |
Arin Kalleberg |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
J |
5
6 |
11 |
|
11 |
Christian Henrik Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
3 |
7
3 |
10 |
|
12 |
Finn Tore Knudsen |
Nøtterø |
V55 |
5
1 |
6 |
|
Premieliste
Stang ungdom
1 |
Ole Gunnar Holland
Knutsen |
Slagen |
6
6 |
12 |
Stang ungdom |
2 |
Snorre Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu |
8
2 |
10 |
|
Premieliste
Stangskyting R og ER
1 |
Andrine Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu |
R |
5
6 |
11 |
Gavepremie |
Klasse
2 30 Skudd
1 |
Jarle Skaug |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
4/1
3/1 5/0 1/0 0/0 |
13/2 |
Gjenstand |
Klasse
3 30 Skudd
1 |
Christian Henrik Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
1/0
4/0 4/1 2/1 5/1 |
16/3 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Kristian Henden |
Hedrum |
3/1
1/0 2/0 0/0 0/0 |
6/1 |
|
Klasse
4 30 Skudd
1 |
Linda Herland |
Hedrum |
5/0
6/0 6/3 3/2 5/4 |
25/9 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Tom Knudsen |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
6/0
2/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
8/0 |
|
Klasse
5 30 Skudd
1 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
6/0
5/2 6/3 6/4 6/5 |
29/14 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5/1
5/1 6/3 5/3 6/0 |
27/8 |
Gjenstand |
3 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
6/0
4/2 6/3 4/0 5/2 |
25/7 |
|
4 |
Bjørn Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø |
6/6
6/1 4/1 6/2 0/0 |
22/10 |
|
Klasse
V55 30 Skudd
1 |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
6/4
5/2 4/0 5/2 5/2 |
25/10 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Kjell Arild Hellenes |
Styrvoll |
5/3
4/1 6/0 2/1 4/1 |
21/6 |
|
3 |
Finn Tore Knudsen |
Nøtterø |
0/0
1/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 |
1/1 |
|
Klasse
R 30 Skudd
1 |
Hanna Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
6/5
6/4 2/0 5/1 6/6 |
25/16 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Kjell Kristian Evensen |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
6/2
6/4 5/2 3/1 5/1 |
25/10 |
Gjenstand |
3 |
Andrine Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu |
6/1
6/2 3/2 5/3 5/1 |
25/9 |
|
Klasse
ER 30 Skudd
1 |
Camilla Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
6/6
6/5 6/4 5/4 6/5 |
29/24 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Ole Gunnar Holland
Knutsen |
Slagen |
6/2
6/3 6/4 5/4 6/5 |
29/18 |
Gjenstand |
3 |
Bendikte Thomassen |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
5/0
5/1 6/4 6/3 6/4 |
28/12 |
|
4 |
Snorre Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu |
4/1
5/3 4/2 6/0 5/0 |
24/6 |
|
Klasse
J 30 Skudd
1 |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Sem |
6/4
6/3 6/5 5/1 6/5 |
29/18 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Thomas Martinsen |
Sem |
5/1
4/0 6/1 4/1 6/4 |
25/7 |
Gjenstand |
3 |
Anders Martin Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
6/3
2/1 6/1 1/0 6/3 |
21/8 |
|
4 |
Arin Kalleberg |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
3/0
1/0 6/1 2/1 6/4 |
18/6 |
|
Klasse
V65 30 Skudd
1 |
Ingmar Karlsen |
Nøtterø |
6/4
6/6 6/5 6/6 6/6 |
30/27 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Ole Anton Flugund |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
5/1
6/2 6/2 5/3 6/4 |
28/12 |
|
Klasse
V73 30 Skudd
1 |
Harald Anton Døvle |
Sem |
5/2
5/2 6/3 5/0 5/0 |
26/7 |
Gjenstand |
Klasse
J Felthurtig
1 |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Sem |
16.47 |
16.47 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Thomas Martinsen |
Sem |
16.55 |
16.55 |
|
3 |
Arin Kalleberg |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
30.36 |
30.36 |
|
Klasse
V65 Felthurtig
1 |
Ingmar Karlsen |
Nøtterø |
15.81 |
15.81 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Ole Anton Flugund |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
19.84 |
19.84 |
|
Klasse
2 Felthurtig
1 |
Bjørn Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
10.42 |
10.42 |
Gjenstand |
Klasse
3 Felthurtig
1 |
Christian Henrik Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
99.99 |
99.99 |
Gjenstand |
Klasse
5 Felthurtig
1 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
12.38 |
12.38 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
12.77 |
12.77 |
|
Klasse
V55 Felthurtig
1 |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
19.47 |
19.47 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Finn Tore Knudsen |
Nøtterø |
44.09 |
44.09 |
|
Klasse
ER Felthurtig
1 |
Snorre Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu |
24.01 |
24.01 |
|
2 |
Ole Gunnar Holland
Knutsen |
Slagen |
36.20 |
36.20 |
|
Klasse
J Stang
1 |
Thomas Martinsen |
Sem |
11
6 |
17 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Sem |
7 6 |
13 |
|
3 |
Arin Kalleberg |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
5
6 |
11 |
|
Klasse
V65 Stang
1 |
Ole Anton Flugund |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
8
5 |
13 |
Gjenstand |
Klasse
2 Stang
1 |
Bjørn Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
15
10 |
25 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Jarle Skaug |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
6
6 |
12 |
|
Klasse
3 Stang
1 |
Christian Henrik Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
7
3 |
10 |
Gjenstand |
Klasse
5 Stang
1 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
10
10 |
20 |
Gjenstand |
1 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll |
10
10 |
20 |
Gjenstand |
3 |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
11
1 |
12 |
|
Klasse
V55 Stang
1 |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø |
10
9 |
19 |
Gjenstand |
2 |
Finn Tore Knudsen |
Nøtterø |
5
1 |
6 |
|
Lagskyting
Lagskyting grovfelt
|
||||
1 |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
56/13 |
Napp i lagpokal grovfelt |
|
|
Jarle Skaug (2) |
13/2 |
|
|
|
Steinar Holtan Bøe (5) |
27/8 |
|
|
|
Christian Henrik Dahl
(3) |
16/3 |
|
|
Lagskyting
Lagskyting ungdom
|
||||
1 |
Sandar og Sandefjord |
74/30 |
|
|
|
Bendikte Thomassen (ER) |
28/12 |
|
|
|
Kjell Kristian Evensen
(R) |
25/10 |
|
|
|
Anders Martin Dahl (J) |
21/8 |
|
|
|
||||
2 |
Nøtterø |
54/40 |
|
|
|
Camilla Håkedal (ER) |
29/24 |
|
|
|
Hanna Håkedal (R) |
25/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
3 |
Sem |
54/25 |
|
|
|
Jeanette Hegg Duestad
(J) |
29/18 |
|
|
|
Thomas Martinsen (J) |
25/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
4 |
Andebu |
49/15 |
|
|
|
Andrine Fjeld Løberg (R) |
25/9 |
|
|
|
Snorre Fjeld Løberg (ER) |
24/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
5 |
Slagen |
29/18 |
|
|
|
Ole Gunnar Holland
Knutsen (ER) |
29/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
6 |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
18/6 |
|
|
|
Arin Kalleberg (J) |
18/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|