RESULTATER ALLE HOLD MED AVSTANDER OG SKYTETIDER

   Hold 1A Ligg    Fig C35     Avstand 336m      50 sek på A+B                     

1

Steinar Rudseter

Akershus

 

3/3

1

Roger Ottosen

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/3

1

Tore Oustad

Hedmark

 

3/3

1

Stein Heggen

Oslo

 

3/3

5

Marianne Helseth

Hedmark

 

3/2

5

Ivar Rinde

Oslo

 

3/2

5

Hans Kristian Wear

Vestfold

 

3/2

5

Tore Skryten

Akershus

 

3/2

5

Kai M Mauseth

Follo

 

3/2

5

Gjermund Sørum

Drammen

 

3/2

5

Glenn Pettersen

Vestfold

 

3/2

5

Lars Bugge

Follo

 

3/2

5

Karl Emil Grina

Opland

 

3/2

5

Trond Jakobsen

Vestfold

 

3/2

5

Knut Arild Hansen

Østfold

 

3/2

5

Harald Buuer

Follo

 

3/2

5

Bente Grøterud

Ringerike

 

3/2

5

Bjørn Arve Sagbakken

Solør

 

3/2

5

Olaf Aanerud

Akershus

 

3/2

5

Bjarne Budsberg

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/2

5

Knut Sigurd Totland

Hallingdal

 

3/2

5

Jo Ivar Løvseth

Hedmark

 

3/2

5

Ole Jørgen Henriksen

Follo

 

3/2

5

Gudbrand Hasvold

Opland

 

3/2

5

Kent Ola Engelsrud

Solør

 

3/2

5

Svein W. Kinander

Vestfold

 

3/2

27

Trond Bergan

Numedal

 

3/1

27

Ola Tore Dokken

Opland

 

3/1

27

Rune Kjølgård

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/1

27

Per Erik Oldertøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

3/1

27

Rune Fekjan

Numedal

 

3/1

27

Otto Bryn

Drammen

 

3/1

27

Terje Grøterud

Ringerike

 

3/1

27

Anders Dahlmann

Drammen

 

3/1

27

Per Stubberud

Follo

 

3/1

27

Rune Øversveen

Opland

 

3/1

27

Gunnar Myrset

Ringerike

 

3/1

27

Espen Glosli

Østfold

 

3/1

27

Oskar Dahlmann

Drammen

 

3/1

27

Terje Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

3/1

27

Lars Jødahl

Numedal

 

3/1

27

Nils Erik Røste Lundon

Opland

 

3/1

27

Stein Erik Sandvold

Oslo

 

3/1

27

Bjørn Håkedal

Vestfold

 

3/1

27

Jan Erik Hystad

Østfold

 

3/1

27

Per Erik Hjelle

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/1

27

Jørn Ingolf Strømsli

Numedal

 

3/1

27

Håvard Eriksen

Opland

 

3/1

27

Even Haugvik

Oslo

 

3/1

27

Engebret Mjøseng

Ringerike

 

3/1

27

Odvar Dalen

Nord-Østerdal

 

3/1

52

Pål Øyvind Ørmen

Østfold

 

3/0

52

John Arild Knapp

Opland

 

3/0

52

Fredrik Fulsaas

Vestfold

 

3/0

52

Rune Olsen

Solør

 

3/0

52

Kjell O. Stensæter

Hallingdal

 

3/0

52

Trond Meaas

Hallingdal

 

3/0

52

Kjell Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

3/0

52

Fride Berg

Hedmark

 

3/0

52

Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree

Østerdal

 

3/0

52

Vidar Fossmo

Hedmark

 

3/0

52

Geir Hamre

Solør

 

3/0

52

Rune Solberg

Solør

 

3/0

52

Thomas Jacobsen

Østerdal

 

3/0

52

Tor- Arne Solbakken

Østfold

 

3/0

52

Kurt Eirik Bekkevold

Oslo

 

3/0

52

Morten Eken

Ringerike

 

3/0

52

Knut Ola Halvorsen

Akershus

 

3/0

52

Henrik Aassveen

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/0

52

Håkon Fr. Borgen

Numedal

 

3/0

52

Marita Sollien

Opland

 

3/0

52

Simen Bredvold

Solør

 

3/0

52

Åse Marit Myrvang

Akershus

 

3/0

52

Bjørn Enerud

Drammen

 

3/0

52

Knut Einar Bråten

Numedal

 

3/0

52

Sigbjørn Lunner

Akershus

 

3/0

52

Lars Næprud

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/0

52

Geir Tønjum

Oslo

 

3/0

52

Gunnar Dahl

Østerdal

 

3/0

80

Hallgeir Huse

Solør

 

2/2

80

Steinar Isebakke

Østfold

 

2/2

82

Jan Tømte

Drammen

 

2/1

82

Øyvind Nitteberg

Akershus

 

2/1

82

Lars Egil Østlie

Hedmark

 

2/1

82

Marianne Stigen

Hallingdal

 

2/1

82

Jan Håkon Hensel

Follo

 

2/1

87

Leif Haviken

Ringerike

 

2/0

87

Anders Grøttum

Drammen

 

2/0

87

Ole Jonny Finnsrud

Ringerike

 

2/0

87

Bjørn Egil Hansen

Vestfold

 

2/0

87

Lars Lind

Østerdal

 

2/0

87

Bjørn Lindkjølen

Solør

 

2/0

87

Roar Steihaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

2/0

87

Per Egil Storsveen

Hedmark

 

2/0

87

Erland Nordby

Hedmark

 

2/0

96

Stephan Hansen

Østfold

 

1/1

96

Martin Dahl

Østerdal

 

1/1

98

Odd Sverre Håkenstad

Gudbrandsdal

 

1/0

98

Jan Eivind Skjæret

Østerdal

 

1/0

98

Espen Berg Knudsen

Oslo

 

1/0

98

Brian Lein

Drammen

 

1/0

98

Asbjørn Nygaard

Follo

 

1/0

98

Bjørn Trudvang

Akershus

 

1/0

98

Jørn Vikhagen

Numedal

 

1/0

98

Truls Hagen

Ringerike

 

1/0

98

Trond Jøingsli

Gudbrandsdal

 

1/0

98

Odd Øen

Hallingdal

 

1/0

108

Bjørn Tore Nystuen

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

108

Ole Anton Flugund

Vestfold

 

0/0

108

Ann Kristin Årskog Vikhagen

Numedal

 

0/0

108

Ingvar Brohaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

108

Steinar Haakafoss

Østfold

 

0/0

108

Geir Inge Steien

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

108

Egil Magnar Stubsjøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

108

Marius Mellembakken

Østerdal

 

0/0

108

Per Eivind Evensen

Østerdal

 

0/0

108

Tore Lunsæter

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

108

Karl Johan Olsen

Oslo

 

0/0

108

Anne Guri Hodnungseth

Hallingdal

 

0/0

108

Kurt A. Berglund

Follo

 

0/0

                 Hold 1B     Fig B45     Avstand 443m  

1

Roger Ottosen

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/3

2

Tor- Arne Solbakken

Østfold

 

3/2

2

Kurt A. Berglund

Follo

 

3/2

2

Leif Haviken

Ringerike

 

3/2

2

Bjørn Egil Hansen

Vestfold

 

3/2

2

Morten Eken

Ringerike

 

3/2

2

Jan Erik Hystad

Østfold

 

3/2

2

Per Erik Hjelle

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/2

2

Kent Ola Engelsrud

Solør

 

3/2

2

Steinar Isebakke

Østfold

 

3/2

11

Geir Tønjum

Oslo

 

3/1

11

Bjørn Trudvang

Akershus

 

3/1

11

Lars Bugge

Follo

 

3/1

11

Trond Jakobsen

Vestfold

 

3/1

11

Harald Buuer

Follo

 

3/1

11

Karl Johan Olsen

Oslo

 

3/1

11

Olaf Aanerud

Akershus

 

3/1

11

Per Stubberud

Follo

 

3/1

11

Rune Øversveen

Opland

 

3/1

11

Stein Heggen

Oslo

 

3/1

11

Gunnar Myrset

Ringerike

 

3/1

11

Marianne Helseth

Hedmark

 

3/1

11

Terje Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

3/1

11

Roar Steihaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

3/1

25

Gjermund Sørum

Drammen

 

3/0

25

Kjell O. Stensæter

Hallingdal

 

3/0

25

Rune Fekjan

Numedal

 

3/0

25

Bente Grøterud

Ringerike

 

3/0

25

Bjørn Arve Sagbakken

Solør

 

3/0

25

Otto Bryn

Drammen

 

3/0

25

Kai M Mauseth

Follo

 

3/0

25

Jørn Vikhagen

Numedal

 

3/0

25

Trond Meaas

Hallingdal

 

3/0

25

Knut Einar Bråten

Numedal

 

3/0

25

Nils Erik Røste Lundon

Opland

 

3/0

25

Bjørn Håkedal

Vestfold

 

3/0

25

Ivar Rinde

Oslo

 

3/0

25

Jørn Ingolf Strømsli

Numedal

 

3/0

25

Engebret Mjøseng

Ringerike

 

3/0

40

Rune Kjølgård

Gudbrandsdal

 

2/2

41

Ola Tore Dokken

Opland

 

2/1

41

Knut Arild Hansen

Østfold

 

2/1

41

Brian Lein

Drammen

 

2/1

41

Knut Sigurd Totland

Hallingdal

 

2/1

41

Martin Dahl

Østerdal

 

2/1

41

Tore Skryten

Akershus

 

2/1

41

Hallgeir Huse

Solør

 

2/1

41

Jo Ivar Løvseth

Hedmark

 

2/1

41

Terje Grøterud

Ringerike

 

2/1

41

Rune Olsen

Solør

 

2/1

51

Erland Nordby

Hedmark

 

2/0

51

Per Erik Oldertøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

2/0

51

Steinar Rudseter

Akershus

 

2/0

51

Kjell Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

2/0

51

Vidar Fossmo

Hedmark

 

2/0

51

Oskar Dahlmann

Drammen

 

2/0

51

Jan Håkon Hensel

Follo

 

2/0

51

Trond Jøingsli

Gudbrandsdal

 

2/0

51

Per Egil Storsveen

Hedmark

 

2/0

51

Kurt Eirik Bekkevold

Oslo

 

2/0

51

Håvard Eriksen

Opland

 

2/0

51

Steinar Haakafoss

Østfold

 

2/0

51

Marita Sollien

Opland

 

2/0

51

Simen Bredvold

Solør

 

2/0

51

Tore Oustad

Hedmark

 

2/0

51

Åse Marit Myrvang

Akershus

 

2/0

51

Bjørn Enerud

Drammen

 

2/0

51

Ole Jørgen Henriksen

Follo

 

2/0

51

Odd Øen

Hallingdal

 

2/0

70

Rune Solberg

Solør

 

1/1

70

Anne Guri Hodnungseth

Hallingdal

 

1/1

70

John Arild Knapp

Opland

 

1/1

73

Espen Glosli

Østfold

 

1/0

73

Glenn Pettersen

Vestfold

 

1/0

73

Espen Berg Knudsen

Oslo

 

1/0

73

Truls Hagen

Ringerike

 

1/0

73

Pål Øyvind Ørmen

Østfold

 

1/0

73

Per Eivind Evensen

Østerdal

 

1/0

73

Ole Anton Flugund

Vestfold

 

1/0

73

Anders Dahlmann

Drammen

 

1/0

73

Asbjørn Nygaard

Follo

 

1/0

73

Geir Hamre

Solør

 

1/0

73

Håkon Fr. Borgen

Numedal

 

1/0

73

Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree

Østerdal

 

1/0

73

Stein Erik Sandvold

Oslo

 

1/0

73

Bjarne Budsberg

Gudbrandsdal

 

1/0

73

Fride Berg

Hedmark

 

1/0

73

Jan Tømte

Drammen

 

1/0

73

Sigbjørn Lunner

Akershus

 

1/0

73

Trond Bergan

Numedal

 

1/0

73

Gudbrand Hasvold

Opland

 

1/0

73

Even Haugvik

Oslo

 

1/0

73

Karl Emil Grina

Opland

 

1/0

73

Lars Næprud

Gudbrandsdal

 

1/0

73

Svein W. Kinander

Vestfold

 

1/0

73

Marianne Stigen

Hallingdal

 

1/0

73

Odvar Dalen

Nord-Østerdal

 

1/0

73

Hans Kristian Wear

Vestfold

 

1/0

99

Øyvind Nitteberg

Akershus

 

0/0

99

Stephan Hansen

Østfold

 

0/0

99

Ole Jonny Finnsrud

Ringerike

 

0/0

99

Thomas Jacobsen

Østerdal

 

0/0

99

Geir Inge Steien

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

99

Marius Mellembakken

Østerdal

 

0/0

99

Ann Kristin Årskog Vikhagen

Numedal

 

0/0

99

Lars Lind

Østerdal

 

0/0

99

Fredrik Fulsaas

Vestfold

 

0/0

99

Jan Eivind Skjæret

Østerdal

 

0/0

99

Ingvar Brohaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

99

Lars Egil Østlie

Hedmark

 

0/0

99

Odd Sverre Håkenstad

Gudbrandsdal

 

0/0

99

Knut Ola Halvorsen

Akershus

 

0/0

99

Anders Grøttum

Drammen

 

0/0

99

Bjørn Tore Nystuen

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

99

Henrik Aassveen

Gudbrandsdal

 

0/0

99

Tore Lunsæter

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

99

Gunnar Dahl

Østerdal

 

0/0

99

Bjørn Lindkjølen

Solør

 

0/0

99

Egil Magnar Stubsjøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

99

Lars Jødahl

Numedal

 

0/0

                 Hold 2 Ligg     Fig 1/4 VENSTRE     Avstand 408m   40 sek
 

1

Steinar Rudseter

Akershus

 

6/6

2

Kurt A. Berglund

Follo

 

6/5

2

Per Eivind Evensen

Østerdal

 

6/5

2

Bjørn Egil Hansen

Vestfold

 

6/5

5

Lars Bugge

Follo

 

6/4

5

Erland Nordby

Hedmark

 

6/4

5

Jan Eivind Skjæret

Østerdal

 

6/4

5

Bjørn Enerud

Drammen

 

6/4

9

Trond Bergan

Numedal

 

6/3

9

Trond Jakobsen

Vestfold

 

6/3

9

Marianne Helseth

Hedmark

 

6/3

9

Per Erik Oldertøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

6/3

9

Stein Heggen

Oslo

 

6/3

9

Gunnar Myrset

Ringerike

 

6/3

9

Marius Mellembakken

Østerdal

 

6/3

9

Engebret Mjøseng

Ringerike

 

6/3

17

Vidar Fossmo

Hedmark

 

6/2

17

Knut Einar Bråten

Numedal

 

6/2

17

Terje Grøterud

Ringerike

 

6/2

17

Leif Haviken

Ringerike

 

6/2

17

Rune Olsen

Solør

 

6/2

17

Kjell Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

6/2

17

Espen Glosli

Østfold

 

6/2

17

Øyvind Nitteberg

Akershus

 

6/2

17

Asbjørn Nygaard

Follo

 

6/2

17

Egil Magnar Stubsjøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

6/2

27

Olaf Aanerud

Akershus

 

6/1

27

Geir Hamre

Solør

 

6/1

27

Even Haugvik

Oslo

 

6/1

30

Ola Tore Dokken

Opland

 

6/0

31

Lars Jødahl

Numedal

 

5/4

32

Roger Ottosen

Gudbrandsdal

 

5/3

32

Glenn Pettersen

Vestfold

 

5/3

32

Gudbrand Hasvold

Opland

 

5/3

35

Roar Steihaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

5/2

35

Rune Fekjan

Numedal

 

5/2

35

Fredrik Fulsaas

Vestfold

 

5/2

35

Tor- Arne Solbakken

Østfold

 

5/2

35

Håvard Eriksen

Opland

 

5/2

35

Jan Håkon Hensel

Follo

 

5/2

35

Per Egil Storsveen

Hedmark

 

5/2

35

Nils Erik Røste Lundon

Opland

 

5/2

35

Ole Jonny Finnsrud

Ringerike

 

5/2

44

Knut Arild Hansen

Østfold

 

5/1

44

Harald Buuer

Follo

 

5/1

44

Lars Næprud

Gudbrandsdal

 

5/1

44

Kjell O. Stensæter

Hallingdal

 

5/1

44

Gjermund Sørum

Drammen

 

5/1

44

Kurt Eirik Bekkevold

Oslo

 

5/1

44

Ole Anton Flugund

Vestfold

 

5/1

44

Jo Ivar Løvseth

Hedmark

 

5/1

44

Hans Kristian Wear

Vestfold

 

5/1

44

Simen Bredvold

Solør

 

5/1

44

Lars Lind

Østerdal

 

5/1

55

Anders Dahlmann

Drammen

 

5/0

55

Pål Øyvind Ørmen

Østfold

 

5/0

55

Rune Kjølgård

Gudbrandsdal

 

5/0

55

Ivar Rinde

Oslo

 

5/0

55

Lars Egil Østlie

Hedmark

 

5/0

60

Karl Emil Grina

Opland

 

4/3

61

Geir Tønjum

Oslo

 

4/2

61

Per Erik Hjelle

Gudbrandsdal

 

4/2

63

Geir Inge Steien

Nord-Østerdal

 

4/1

63

Otto Bryn

Drammen

 

4/1

63

Rune Solberg

Solør

 

4/1

63

Bjørn Håkedal

Vestfold

 

4/1

63

Odd Sverre Håkenstad

Gudbrandsdal

 

4/1

63

John Arild Knapp

Opland

 

4/1

63

Tore Skryten

Akershus

 

4/1

70

Espen Berg Knudsen

Oslo

 

4/0

70

Knut Sigurd Totland

Hallingdal

 

4/0

70

Thomas Jacobsen

Østerdal

 

4/0

70

Trond Jøingsli

Gudbrandsdal

 

4/0

70

Bjørn Trudvang

Akershus

 

4/0

70

Steinar Haakafoss

Østfold

 

4/0

70

Per Stubberud

Follo

 

4/0

70

Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree

Østerdal

 

4/0

70

Fride Berg

Hedmark

 

4/0

70

Bjørn Arve Sagbakken

Solør

 

4/0

70

Karl Johan Olsen

Oslo

 

4/0

70

Jørn Vikhagen

Numedal

 

4/0

82

Marianne Stigen

Hallingdal

 

3/1

82

Stephan Hansen

Østfold

 

3/1

82

Gunnar Dahl

Østerdal

 

3/1

85

Håkon Fr. Borgen

Numedal

 

3/0

85

Marita Sollien

Opland

 

3/0

85

Odvar Dalen

Nord-Østerdal

 

3/0

88

Morten Eken

Ringerike

 

2/1

89

Bente Grøterud

Ringerike

 

2/0

89

Anne Guri Hodnungseth

Hallingdal

 

2/0

89

Truls Hagen

Ringerike

 

2/0

89

Sigbjørn Lunner

Akershus

 

2/0

89

Stein Erik Sandvold

Oslo

 

2/0

89

Terje Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

2/0

89

Kent Ola Engelsrud

Solør

 

2/0

89

Bjarne Budsberg

Gudbrandsdal

 

2/0

97

Tore Lunsæter

Nord-Østerdal

 

1/0

97

Ann Kristin Årskog Vikhagen

Numedal

 

1/0

97

Tore Oustad

Hedmark

 

1/0

97

Kai M Mauseth

Follo

 

1/0

97

Åse Marit Myrvang

Akershus

 

1/0

97

Bjørn Lindkjølen

Solør

 

1/0

97

Rune Øversveen

Opland

 

1/0

97

Jan Tømte

Drammen

 

1/0

97

Brian Lein

Drammen

 

1/0

106

Oskar Dahlmann

Drammen

 

0/0

106

Ingvar Brohaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

106

Ole Jørgen Henriksen

Follo

 

0/0

106

Henrik Aassveen

Gudbrandsdal

 

0/0

106

Martin Dahl

Østerdal

 

0/0

106

Jørn Ingolf Strømsli

Numedal

 

0/0

106

Knut Ola Halvorsen

Akershus

 

0/0

106

Trond Meaas

Hallingdal

 

0/0

106

Anders Grøttum

Drammen

 

0/0

106

Bjørn Tore Nystuen

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

106

Svein W. Kinander

Vestfold

 

0/0

106

Jan Erik Hystad

Østfold

 

0/0

106

Steinar Isebakke

Østfold

 

0/0

106

Hallgeir Huse

Solør

 

0/0

106

Odd Øen

Hallingdal

 

0/0

 

 Hold 3 Kne    Fig Horisontal stripe  Stående     Avstand 174m   40 sek

1

Ann Kristin Årskog Vikhagen

Numedal

 

6/5

1

Truls Hagen

Ringerike

 

6/5

3

Tor- Arne Solbakken

Østfold

 

6/4

3

Jan Håkon Hensel

Follo

 

6/4

5

Lars Bugge

Follo

 

6/3

5

Rune Kjølgård

Gudbrandsdal

 

6/3

5

Olaf Aanerud

Akershus

 

6/3

5

Kjell Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

6/3

9

Espen Glosli

Østfold

 

6/2

9

Knut Sigurd Totland

Hallingdal

 

6/2

9

Stein Erik Sandvold

Oslo

 

6/2

12

Lars Jødahl

Numedal

 

6/0

13

Otto Bryn

Drammen

 

5/4

13

Glenn Pettersen

Vestfold

 

5/4

13

Bjørn Trudvang

Akershus

 

5/4

13

Ivar Rinde

Oslo

 

5/4

17

Roger Ottosen

Gudbrandsdal

 

5/3

17

Lars Lind

Østerdal

 

5/3

17

Tore Oustad

Hedmark

 

5/3

17

Trond Bergan

Numedal

 

5/3

17

Erland Nordby

Hedmark

 

5/3

17

Trond Jøingsli

Gudbrandsdal

 

5/3

17

Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree

Østerdal

 

5/3

17

Bjørn Håkedal

Vestfold

 

5/3

25

Roar Steihaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

5/2

25

Kurt A. Berglund

Follo

 

5/2

25

Leif Haviken

Ringerike

 

5/2

25

Brian Lein

Drammen

 

5/2

25

Vidar Fossmo

Hedmark

 

5/2

25

Rune Fekjan

Numedal

 

5/2

25

Stephan Hansen

Østfold

 

5/2

25

Thomas Jacobsen

Østerdal

 

5/2

25

Henrik Aassveen

Gudbrandsdal

 

5/2

25

Jørn Ingolf Strømsli

Numedal

 

5/2

25

Kent Ola Engelsrud

Solør

 

5/2

36

Espen Berg Knudsen

Oslo

 

5/1

36

Lars Næprud

Gudbrandsdal

 

5/1

36

Fredrik Fulsaas

Vestfold

 

5/1

36

Tore Lunsæter

Nord-Østerdal

 

5/1

36

Kurt Eirik Bekkevold

Oslo

 

5/1

36

Hans Kristian Wear

Vestfold

 

5/1

36

Jan Erik Hystad

Østfold

 

5/1

43

Per Erik Oldertøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

5/0

43

Knut Einar Bråten

Numedal

 

5/0

45

Harald Buuer

Follo

 

4/4

46

Ingvar Brohaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

4/3

46

Gjermund Sørum

Drammen

 

4/3

46

Bjørn Lindkjølen

Solør

 

4/3

46

Trond Jakobsen

Vestfold

 

4/3

50

John Arild Knapp

Opland

 

4/2

50

Tore Skryten

Akershus

 

4/2

50

Anders Dahlmann

Drammen

 

4/2

50

Per Stubberud

Follo

 

4/2

50

Nils Erik Røste Lundon

Opland

 

4/2

50

Ola Tore Dokken

Opland

 

4/2

50

Håkon Fr. Borgen

Numedal

 

4/2

50

Bjørn Enerud

Drammen

 

4/2

50

Ole Jørgen Henriksen

Follo

 

4/2

59

Per Eivind Evensen

Østerdal

 

4/1

59

Pål Øyvind Ørmen

Østfold

 

4/1

59

Steinar Rudseter

Akershus

 

4/1

59

Geir Inge Steien

Nord-Østerdal

 

4/1

59

Per Egil Storsveen

Hedmark

 

4/1

59

Karl Emil Grina

Opland

 

4/1

59

Rune Solberg

Solør

 

4/1

59

Hallgeir Huse

Solør

 

4/1

59

Bente Grøterud

Ringerike

 

4/1

59

Marita Sollien

Opland

 

4/1

59

Håvard Eriksen

Opland

 

4/1

59

Lars Egil Østlie

Hedmark

 

4/1

71

Øyvind Nitteberg

Akershus

 

4/0

71

Fride Berg

Hedmark

 

4/0

71

Ole Anton Flugund

Vestfold

 

4/0

71

Knut Ola Halvorsen

Akershus

 

4/0

71

Simen Bredvold

Solør

 

4/0

71

Svein W. Kinander

Vestfold

 

4/0

71

Odd Øen

Hallingdal

 

4/0

78

Martin Dahl

Østerdal

 

3/3

78

Jørn Vikhagen

Numedal

 

3/3

78

Gunnar Myrset

Ringerike

 

3/3

81

Kai M Mauseth

Follo

 

3/2

81

Morten Eken

Ringerike

 

3/2

81

Terje Grøterud

Ringerike

 

3/2

81

Anders Grøttum

Drammen

 

3/2

81

Jo Ivar Løvseth

Hedmark

 

3/2

81

Rune Olsen

Solør

 

3/2

81

Bjørn Tore Nystuen

Nord-Østerdal

 

3/2

81

Trond Meaas

Hallingdal

 

3/2

81

Steinar Isebakke

Østfold

 

3/2

90

Marianne Stigen

Hallingdal

 

3/1

90

Geir Tønjum

Oslo

 

3/1

90

Bjarne Budsberg

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/1

90

Rune Øversveen

Opland

 

3/1

90

Bjørn Arve Sagbakken

Solør

 

3/1

90

Knut Arild Hansen

Østfold

 

3/1

90

Jan Eivind Skjæret

Østerdal

 

3/1

90

Oskar Dahlmann

Drammen

 

3/1

98

Steinar Haakafoss

Østfold

 

3/0

98

Stein Heggen

Oslo

 

3/0

98

Sigbjørn Lunner

Akershus

 

3/0

98

Åse Marit Myrvang

Akershus

 

3/0

98

Gudbrand Hasvold

Opland

 

3/0

98

Engebret Mjøseng

Ringerike

 

3/0

98

Kjell O. Stensæter

Hallingdal

 

3/0

105

Marianne Helseth

Hedmark

 

2/1

105

Ole Jonny Finnsrud

Ringerike

 

2/1

105

Per Erik Hjelle

Gudbrandsdal

 

2/1

105

Odd Sverre Håkenstad

Gudbrandsdal

 

2/1

105

Even Haugvik

Oslo

 

2/1

105

Jan Tømte

Drammen

 

2/1

111

Anne Guri Hodnungseth

Hallingdal

 

2/0

111

Asbjørn Nygaard

Follo

 

2/0

111

Geir Hamre

Solør

 

2/0

111

Gunnar Dahl

Østerdal

 

2/0

111

Terje Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

2/0

116

Karl Johan Olsen

Oslo

 

1/0

116

Bjørn Egil Hansen

Vestfold

 

1/0

116

Marius Mellembakken

Østerdal

 

1/0

119

Odvar Dalen

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

119

Egil Magnar Stubsjøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

0/0

 

 Hold 4A  Kne     Fig C25     Avstand 228m   50 sek på A+B

1

Ivar Rinde

Oslo

 

3/3

1

Truls Hagen

Ringerike

 

3/3

3

Knut Sigurd Totland

Hallingdal

 

3/2

3

Ann Kristin Årskog Vikhagen

Numedal

 

3/2

3

Terje Grøterud

Ringerike

 

3/2

3

Rune Olsen

Solør

 

3/2

3

Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree

Østerdal

 

3/2

3

Pål Øyvind Ørmen

Østfold

 

3/2

3

Kjell O. Stensæter

Hallingdal

 

3/2

3

Karl Emil Grina

Opland

 

3/2

3

Trond Jakobsen

Vestfold

 

3/2

3

Knut Arild Hansen

Østfold

 

3/2

3

Espen Berg Knudsen

Oslo

 

3/2

3

Harald Buuer

Follo

 

3/2

3

Karl Johan Olsen

Oslo

 

3/2

3

Bente Grøterud

Ringerike

 

3/2

3

Tore Lunsæter

Nord-Østerdal

 

3/2

3

Morten Eken

Ringerike

 

3/2

3

Ole Jonny Finnsrud

Ringerike

 

3/2

20

Vidar Fossmo

Hedmark

 

3/1

20

Håvard Eriksen

Opland

 

3/1

20

Rune Solberg

Solør

 

3/1

20

Lars Lind

Østerdal

 

3/1

20

Lars Bugge

Follo

 

3/1

20

Steinar Rudseter

Akershus

 

3/1

20

Fredrik Fulsaas

Vestfold

 

3/1

20

Jørn Vikhagen

Numedal

 

3/1

20

Øyvind Nitteberg

Akershus

 

3/1

20

Ole Anton Flugund

Vestfold

 

3/1

20

Asbjørn Nygaard

Follo

 

3/1

20

Jo Ivar Løvseth

Hedmark

 

3/1

20

Roger Ottosen

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/1

20

Åse Marit Myrvang

Akershus

 

3/1

20

Bjørn Enerud

Drammen

 

3/1

20

Per Erik Hjelle

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/1

20

Jørn Ingolf Strømsli

Numedal

 

3/1

20

Kent Ola Engelsrud

Solør

 

3/1

20

Gunnar Dahl

Østerdal

 

3/1

39

Ola Tore Dokken

Opland

 

3/0

39

Erland Nordby

Hedmark

 

3/0

39

Per Erik Oldertøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

3/0

39

Rune Fekjan

Numedal

 

3/0

39

Rune Kjølgård

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/0

39

Olaf Aanerud

Akershus

 

3/0

39

Gunnar Myrset

Ringerike

 

3/0

39

Bjørn Tore Nystuen

Nord-Østerdal

 

3/0

39

Otto Bryn

Drammen

 

3/0

39

Knut Einar Bråten

Numedal

 

3/0

39

Jan Eivind Skjæret

Østerdal

 

3/0

39

Egil Magnar Stubsjøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

3/0

39

Simen Bredvold

Solør

 

3/0

39

Kurt A. Berglund

Follo

 

3/0

39

Odd Sverre Håkenstad

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/0

39

Ingvar Brohaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

3/0

39

Trond Bergan

Numedal

 

3/0

56

Marita Sollien

Opland

 

2/2

56

Bjørn Lindkjølen

Solør

 

2/2

58

Per Stubberud

Follo

 

2/1

58

Espen Glosli

Østfold

 

2/1

58

Sigbjørn Lunner

Akershus

 

2/1

58

Glenn Pettersen

Vestfold

 

2/1

58

Trond Jøingsli

Gudbrandsdal

 

2/1

58

Terje Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

2/1

58

Lars Jødahl

Numedal

 

2/1

58

Kai M Mauseth

Follo

 

2/1

58

Tore Skryten

Akershus

 

2/1

58

Henrik Aassveen

Gudbrandsdal

 

2/1

58

Bjørn Trudvang

Akershus

 

2/1

58

Stein Erik Sandvold

Oslo

 

2/1

58

Jan Erik Hystad

Østfold

 

2/1

58

Bjørn Arve Sagbakken

Solør

 

2/1

58

Hans Kristian Wear

Vestfold

 

2/1

58

Ole Jørgen Henriksen

Follo

 

2/1

58

Even Haugvik

Oslo

 

2/1

75

Jan Håkon Hensel

Follo

 

2/0

75

Anders Dahlmann

Drammen

 

2/0

75

Per Egil Storsveen

Hedmark

 

2/0

75

Brian Lein

Drammen

 

2/0

75

Kjell Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

2/0

75

Hallgeir Huse

Solør

 

2/0

75

Roar Steihaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

2/0

75

Knut Ola Halvorsen

Akershus

 

2/0

75

Fride Berg

Hedmark

 

2/0

75

Anne Guri Hodnungseth

Hallingdal

 

2/0

75

Rune Øversveen

Opland

 

2/0

75

Geir Tønjum

Oslo

 

2/0

75

Stein Heggen

Oslo

 

2/0

75

Leif Haviken

Ringerike

 

2/0

75

Marius Mellembakken

Østerdal

 

2/0

75

Tor- Arne Solbakken

Østfold

 

2/0

75

Martin Dahl

Østerdal

 

2/0

75

Lars Egil Østlie

Hedmark

 

2/0

75

Tore Oustad

Hedmark

 

2/0

75

Thomas Jacobsen

Østerdal

 

2/0

75

John Arild Knapp

Opland

 

2/0

96

Kurt Eirik Bekkevold

Oslo

 

1/1

96

Steinar Haakafoss

Østfold

 

1/1

96

Nils Erik Røste Lundon

Opland

 

1/1

99

Trond Meaas

Hallingdal

 

1/0

99

Gjermund Sørum

Drammen

 

1/0

99

Bjørn Håkedal

Vestfold

 

1/0

99

Lars Næprud

Gudbrandsdal

 

1/0

99

Geir Hamre

Solør

 

1/0

99

Bjørn Egil Hansen

Vestfold

 

1/0

99

Stephan Hansen

Østfold

 

1/0

99

Marianne Helseth

Hedmark

 

1/0

99

Bjarne Budsberg

Gudbrandsdal

 

1/0

99

Gudbrand Hasvold

Opland

 

1/0

99

Geir Inge Steien

Nord-Østerdal

 

1/0

99

Engebret Mjøseng

Ringerike

 

1/0

99

Håkon Fr. Borgen

Numedal

 

1/0

99

Svein W. Kinander

Vestfold

 

1/0

99

Per Eivind Evensen

Østerdal

 

1/0

99

Odvar Dalen

Nord-Østerdal

 

1/0

115

Oskar Dahlmann

Drammen

 

0/0

115

Marianne Stigen

Hallingdal

 

0/0

115

Jan Tømte

Drammen

 

0/0

115

Steinar Isebakke

Østfold

 

0/0

115

Anders Grøttum

Drammen

 

0/0

115

Odd Øen

Hallingdal

 

0/0

 

 Hold 4B  Kne     Fig 1/8     Avstand 280m  

1

Terje Grøterud

Ringerike

 

3/2

1

Otto Bryn

Drammen

 

3/2

1

Knut Ola Halvorsen

Akershus

 

3/2

1

Kent Ola Engelsrud

Solør

 

3/2

5

Tore Skryten

Akershus

 

3/1

5

Ola Tore Dokken

Opland

 

3/1

5

Rune Kjølgård

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/1

5

Knut Einar Bråten

Numedal

 

3/1

5

Geir Tønjum

Oslo

 

3/1

5

Bjørn Trudvang

Akershus

 

3/1

5

Espen Berg Knudsen

Oslo

 

3/1

5

Lars Næprud

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/1

5

Bente Grøterud

Ringerike

 

3/1

5

Gunnar Myrset

Ringerike

 

3/1

5

Bjørn Egil Hansen

Vestfold

 

3/1

5

Oskar Dahlmann

Drammen

 

3/1

5

Ole Jonny Finnsrud

Ringerike

 

3/1

18

Roger Ottosen

Gudbrandsdal

 

3/0

18

Vidar Fossmo

Hedmark

 

3/0

18

Glenn Pettersen

Vestfold

 

3/0

18

Pål Øyvind Ørmen

Østfold

 

3/0

18

Per Eivind Evensen

Østerdal

 

3/0

18

Sigbjørn Lunner

Akershus

 

3/0

18

Karl Johan Olsen

Oslo

 

3/0

18

Ann Kristin Årskog Vikhagen

Numedal

 

3/0

18

Jan Håkon Hensel

Follo

 

3/0

18

Per Egil Storsveen

Hedmark

 

3/0

18

Steinar Haakafoss

Østfold

 

3/0

18

Lars Bugge

Follo

 

3/0

18

Even Haugvik

Oslo

 

3/0

31

Kurt A. Berglund

Follo

 

2/2

32

Ivar Rinde

Oslo

 

2/1

32

Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree

Østerdal

 

2/1

32

Fredrik Fulsaas

Vestfold

 

2/1

32

Martin Dahl

Østerdal

 

2/1

32

Steinar Rudseter

Akershus

 

2/1

32

Ole Anton Flugund

Vestfold

 

2/1

32

Stein Erik Sandvold

Oslo

 

2/1

32

Kai M Mauseth

Follo

 

2/1

32

Svein W. Kinander

Vestfold

 

2/1

41

Bjørn Lindkjølen

Solør

 

2/0

41

Håvard Eriksen

Opland

 

2/0

41

Tor- Arne Solbakken

Østfold

 

2/0

41

Bjørn Arve Sagbakken

Solør

 

2/0

41

Odd Sverre Håkenstad

Gudbrandsdal

 

2/0

41

Per Stubberud

Follo

 

2/0

41

Fride Berg

Hedmark

 

2/0

41

Jørn Vikhagen

Numedal

 

2/0

41

Rune Øversveen

Opland

 

2/0

41

Bjørn Tore Nystuen

Nord-Østerdal

 

2/0

41

Truls Hagen

Ringerike

 

2/0

41

Rune Solberg

Solør

 

2/0

41

Lars Jødahl

Numedal

 

2/0

41

Kurt Eirik Bekkevold

Oslo

 

2/0

41

Ingvar Brohaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

2/0

41

Jan Eivind Skjæret

Østerdal

 

2/0

41

Jo Ivar Løvseth

Hedmark

 

2/0

41

Håkon Fr. Borgen

Numedal

 

2/0

41

Trond Bergan

Numedal

 

2/0

41

Simen Bredvold

Solør

 

2/0

41

Jan Erik Hystad

Østfold

 

2/0

41

Åse Marit Myrvang

Akershus

 

2/0

41

Gudbrand Hasvold

Opland

 

2/0

41

Karl Emil Grina

Opland

 

2/0

41

Leif Haviken

Ringerike

 

2/0

41

Gunnar Dahl

Østerdal

 

2/0

41

Steinar Isebakke

Østfold

 

2/0

68

Thomas Jacobsen

Østerdal

 

1/1

68

Øyvind Nitteberg

Akershus

 

1/1

68

Terje Svarteberg

Hallingdal

 

1/1

68

Per Erik Oldertøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

1/1

68

Hallgeir Huse

Solør

 

1/1

68

Anne Guri Hodnungseth

Hallingdal

 

1/1

68

Egil Magnar Stubsjøen

Nord-Østerdal

 

1/1

68

Marita Sollien

Opland

 

1/1

68

Bjørn Håkedal

Vestfold

 

1/1

68

Jørn Ingolf Strømsli

Numedal

 

1/1

78

Erland Nordby

Hedmark

 

1/0

78

Trond Jøingsli

Gudbrandsdal

 

1/0

78

Roar Steihaug

Nord-Østerdal

 

1/0

78

Tore Lunsæter

Nord-Østerdal

 

1/0

78

Rune Fekjan

Numedal

 

1/0

78

Nils Erik Røste Lundon

Opland

 

1/0

78

John Arild Knapp

Opland

 

1/0

78

Morten Eken

Ringerike

 

1/0

78

Marianne Helseth

Hedmark

 

1/0

78

Trond Jakobsen

Vestfold

 

1/0

78

Lars Lind

Østerdal

 

1/0

78

Asbjørn Nygaard

Follo

 

1/0

78

Espen Glosli