Skytebarometer 2018
pr. 17.06.2018
REKRUTT
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
Mathias
Norshus |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
249 |
Martyna
Piorkowska |
Sem
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
240 |
Mathea
Lilleengen |
Sem
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
238 |
Maximillian
Sand |
Sande
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
237 |
Vilde
Hogstad Lie |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
237 |
Maria
Danielsen |
Sem
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
234 |
Henrik
Nordby Pettersem |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
233 |
Ole
Christian Sjue |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
230 |
Ingebjørg
Nakjem |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
228 |
Tyra
Louise Teien |
Sande
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
226 |
Leander
Sone Einmo |
Sem
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
221 |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
Andrine
Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
246 |
Sara
Østebø |
Sem
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
245 |
Isak
Gurrik |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
243 |
Rebecka
Grorud |
Sem
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
240 |
Henrik
Fatland Nilsen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
235 |
Trine
Linn Thomassen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
235 |
JUNIOR
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
Ole
Gunnar Holland Knutsen |
Slagen
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
246 |
Adrian
Herland Rollag |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
Siljanstevnet
2018 |
242 |
Janne
Katinka Fongen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
233 |
Jonas
Waggestad |
Slagen
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
232 |
Emil
Ivar Røed |
Sande
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
222 |
Magnus
Hovda |
Sande
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
211 |
ELDRE JUNIOR
KLASSE 1
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Klavs
Kjeldmand |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
248-240-246 |
734 |
(26) |
2 |
Stig
Tore Kvam |
Larvik
Skytterlag |
243-242 |
485 |
(13) |
KLASSE 2
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Christian
Henrik Dahl |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
234-229-232 |
695 |
(13) |
KLASSE 3
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Ole
Herland |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
237-223-226-230 |
916 |
(16) |
2 |
Anders
Martin Dahl |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
215-187-212 |
614 |
(4) |
3 |
Roar
Havstein |
Sem
Skytterlag |
231-227 |
458 |
(8) |
4 |
Geir
Rune Dregelid |
Sande
Skytterlag |
Hisåstevnet |
217 |
(6) |
KLASSE 4
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Tom
Knudsen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
238-233-235-236-238 |
1180 |
(24) |
2 |
Thomas
Benjaminsen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
236-229-231-232-235 |
1163 |
(25) |
3 |
David
Davidsen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
232-217-224-229-231 |
1133 |
(16) |
4 |
Bjørn
Holmboe |
Sande
Skytterlag |
234-209-213-215-230 |
1101 |
(17) |
5 |
Bjørn
Enerud |
Sande
Skytterlag |
231-180-217-220-231 |
1079 |
(10) |
6 |
Andreas
Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
246-239-239-241 |
965 |
(26) |
7 |
Linda
Herland |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
236-232-234 |
702 |
(18) |
8 |
Trygve
Borgen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
241-235 |
476 |
(11) |
9 |
Audun
Hellenes |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Siljanstevnet
2018 |
239 |
(6) |
10 |
Tine
Heimstad |
Sande
Skytterlag |
Krystallstevnet |
232 |
(5) |
11 |
Inger
Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Notoddenstevnet
2018 |
229 |
(8) |
KLASSE 5
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Hans
Kristian Wear |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
248-241-244-246-247 |
1226 |
(56) |
2 |
Irene
Knudsen Bøe |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
245-240-241-244-245 |
1215 |
(47) |
3 |
Steinar
Holtan Bøe |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
245-242-242-242-242 |
1213 |
(44) |
4 |
Bjørn
Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
241-230-231-234-237 |
1173 |
(22) |
5 |
Tor
Jarle Nystuen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
245-241-242-243 |
971 |
(44) |
6 |
Fredrik
Fulsaas |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
246-238-244 |
728 |
(24) |
7 |
Ragnar
Flaatnes |
Sem
Skytterlag |
241-137-238 |
616 |
(19) |
8 |
Ole
Jørgen Solli |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
241-232 |
473 |
(15) |
KLASSE V55
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Ingmar
Karlsen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
241-231-233-237-238 |
1180 |
(33) |
2 |
Harald
Enger |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
244-243-243-243 |
973 |
(28) |
3 |
Signe Karin Wingaard |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
243-235-239-241 |
958 |
(22) |
4 |
Dagfinn
Johnsen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
243-241 |
484 |
(15) |
5 |
Svein
Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
237-234 |
471 |
(14) |
6 |
Borger
Herland |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
Siljanstevnet
2018 |
230 |
(4) |
KLASSE V65
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Sven
Idland |
Sem
Skytterlag |
250-246-249-250-250 |
1245 |
(75) |
2 |
Sverre
Fevang |
Sem
Skytterlag |
250-248 |
498 |
(32) |
3 |
Oddvar
Orerød |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
J.Kittelsen
minnest./ 1.æresprisstevne |
245 |
(10) |
KLASSE V73
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Yngvar
Vataker |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
250-249-249-250-250 |
1248 |
(88) |
2 |
Magne
L. Johnsen |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
245-240 |
485 |
(19) |
3 |
Jan
Ekstrøm |
Sem
Skytterlag |
226-188 |
414 |
(4) |
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Hans
Kristian Wear |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
248-241-244-246-247 |
1226 |
(56) |
2 |
Irene
Knudsen Bøe |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
245-240-241-244-245 |
1215 |
(47) |
3 |
Steinar
Holtan Bøe |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
245-242-242-242-242 |
1213 |
(44) |
4 |
Tom
Knudsen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
238-233-235-236-238 |
1180 |
(24) |
5 |
Bjørn
Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
241-230-231-234-237 |
1173 |
(22) |
6 |
Thomas
Benjaminsen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
236-229-231-232-235 |
1163 |
(25) |
7 |
David
Davidsen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
232-217-224-229-231 |
1133 |
(16) |
8 |
Bjørn
Holmboe |
Sande
Skytterlag |
234-209-213-215-230 |
1101 |
(17) |
9 |
Bjørn
Enerud |
Sande
Skytterlag |
231-180-217-220-231 |
1079 |
(10) |
10 |
Tor
Jarle Nystuen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
245-241-242-243 |
971 |
(44) |
11 |
Andreas
Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
246-239-239-241 |
965 |
(26) |
12 |
Ole
Herland |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
237-223-226-230 |
916 |
(16) |
13 |
Fredrik
Fulsaas |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
246-238-244 |
728 |
(24) |
14 |
Linda
Herland |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
236-232-234 |
702 |
(18) |
15 |
Ragnar
Flaatnes |
Sem
Skytterlag |
241-137-238 |
616 |
(19) |
16 |
Anders Martin Dahl |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
215-187-212 |
614 |
(4) |
17 |
Trygve
Borgen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
241-235 |
476 |
(11) |
18 |
Ole
Jørgen Solli |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
241-232 |
473 |
(15) |
19 |
Roar
Havstein |
Sem
Skytterlag |
231-227 |
458 |
(8) |
20 |
Audun
Hellenes |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Siljanstevnet
2018 |
239 |
(6) |
21 |
Tine
Heimstad |
Sande
Skytterlag |
Krystallstevnet |
232 |
(5) |
22 |
Inger
Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Notoddenstevnet
2018 |
229 |
(8) |
23 |
Geir
Rune Dregelid |
Sande
Skytterlag |
Hisåstevnet |
217 |
(6) |