Skytebarometer 2018
pr. 16.07.2018
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
Mathias Norshus |
Andebu Skytterlag |
249-234-243-249-249 |
1224 |
Ingebjørg Nakjem |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
241-228-230-238-240 |
1177 |
Vilde Hogstad Lie |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
237-227-231-233 |
928 |
Tyra Louise Teien |
Sande Skytterlag |
231-217-226 |
674 |
Martyna Piorkowska |
Sem Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
240 |
Mathea Lilleengen |
Sem Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
238 |
Maximillian Sand |
Sande Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
237 |
Maria Danielsen |
Sem Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
234 |
Henrik Nordby
Pettersem |
Holmestrand og Omegn
Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
233 |
Annemarte Steinsholt |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
Lågencup Styrvoll
2018 |
232 |
Ole Christian Sjue |
Holmestrand og Omegn
Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
230 |
Leander Sone Einmo |
Sem Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
221 |
ELDRE REKRUTT
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
Martin Bergan |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
245-245 |
490 |
Andrine Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
246 |
Sara Østebø |
Sem Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
245 |
Syver Sandum
Stensholt |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
Lågencup Styrvoll
2018 |
244 |
Isak Gurrik |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
243 |
Åge Thors |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
Drangedalstevnet 2018 |
241 |
Rebecka Grorud |
Sem Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
240 |
Henrik Fatland Nilsen |
Sande Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
235 |
Trine Linn Thomassen |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
235 |
JUNIOR
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
Ole Gunnar Holland
Knutsen |
Slagen Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
246 |
Adrian Herland Rollag |
Hedrum Skytterlag |
Siljanstevnet 2018 |
242 |
Janne Katinka Fongen |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
233 |
Jonas Waggestad |
Slagen Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
232 |
Emil Ivar Røed |
Sande Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
222 |
Magnus Hovda |
Sande Skytterlag |
3. internstevne
Vestfold |
211 |
ELDRE JUNIOR
KLASSE 1
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Klavs Kjeldmand |
Holmestrand og Omegn
Skytterlag |
248-240-243-246 |
977 |
(35) |
2 |
Stig Tore Kvam |
Larvik Skytterlag |
243-237-242 |
722 |
(14) |
3 |
Oddbjørn Håstul |
Larvik Skytterlag |
Drangedalstevnet 2018 |
240 |
(9) |
KLASSE 2
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Christian Henrik Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
234-229-232 |
695 |
(13) |
2 |
Dag Kristiansen |
Sem Skytterlag |
238-237 |
475 |
(12) |
KLASSE 3
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Anders Martin Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
215-187-211-212-214 |
1039 |
(7) |
2 |
Ole Herland |
Hedrum Skytterlag |
237-223-226-230 |
916 |
(16) |
3 |
Roar Havstein |
Sem Skytterlag |
231-219-227 |
677 |
(11) |
4 |
Geir Rune Dregelid |
Sande Skytterlag |
Hisåstevnet |
217 |
(6) |
5 |
Bjørn Magne Berg |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
Lågencup Styrvoll
2018 |
211 |
(3) |
KLASSE 4
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
246-239-241-241-245 |
1212 |
(42) |
2 |
Tom Knudsen |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
238-233-235-236-238 |
1180 |
(24) |
3 |
Bjørn Enerud |
Sande Skytterlag |
238-231-232-234-234 |
1169 |
(25) |
4 |
Thomas Benjaminsen |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
236-231-231-232-235 |
1165 |
(23) |
5 |
David Davidsen |
Sande Skytterlag |
233-229-231-232-232 |
1157 |
(22) |
6 |
Bjørn Holmboe |
Sande Skytterlag |
234-213-215-222-230 |
1114 |
(15) |
7 |
Linda Herland |
Hedrum Skytterlag |
236-232-234 |
702 |
(18) |
8 |
Trygve Borgen |
Sande Skytterlag |
241-235 |
476 |
(11) |
9 |
Inger Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
240-229 |
469 |
(21) |
10 |
Trine Teien |
Sande Skytterlag |
240-229 |
469 |
(13) |
11 |
Audun Hellenes |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
Siljanstevnet 2018 |
239 |
(6) |
12 |
Tine Heimstad |
Sande Skytterlag |
Krystallstevnet |
232 |
(5) |
KLASSE 5
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Hans Kristian Wear |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
248-246-247-248-248 |
1237 |
(58) |
2 |
Irene Knudsen Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
247-245-245-245-246 |
1228 |
(50) |
3 |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
246-242-242-243-245 |
1218 |
(46) |
4 |
Fredrik Fulsaas |
Holmestrand og Omegn
Skytterlag |
246-238-241-242-244 |
1211 |
(38) |
5 |
Bjørn Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
242-234-237-240-241 |
1194 |
(32) |
6 |
Tor Jarle Nystuen |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
245-241-242-243 |
971 |
(44) |
7 |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Sem Skytterlag |
245-239-243-243 |
970 |
(27) |
8 |
Ragnar Flaatnes |
Sem Skytterlag |
241-137-237-238 |
853 |
(29) |
9 |
Ole Jørgen Solli |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
241-232-241 |
714 |
(26) |
10 |
Sondre Steinsholt |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
241-240 |
481 |
(17) |
11 |
Benjamin T. Karlsen |
Sem Skytterlag |
241-239 |
480 |
(18) |
KLASSE V55
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Ingmar Karlsen |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
243-237-238-241-243 |
1202 |
(30) |
2 |
Harald Enger |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
244-243-243-243 |
973 |
(28) |
3 |
Dagfinn Johnsen |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
243-239-241-242 |
965 |
(31) |
4 |
Signe Karin Wingaard |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
243-235-239-241 |
958 |
(22) |
5 |
Kjell Arild Hellenes |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
241-237-238 |
716 |
(19) |
6 |
Svein Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
237-234 |
471 |
(14) |
7 |
Per Teien |
Sande Skytterlag |
232-227 |
459 |
(4) |
8 |
Borger Herland |
Hedrum Skytterlag |
230-210 |
440 |
(5) |
9 |
Finn Tore Knudsen |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
Lågencup Styrvoll
2018 |
205 |
(2) |
KLASSE V65
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Sven Idland |
Sem Skytterlag |
250-249-249-250-250 |
1248 |
(77) |
2 |
Arne Hansen |
Andebu Skytterlag |
244-241-241-242-243 |
1211 |
(43) |
3 |
Sverre Fevang |
Sem Skytterlag |
250-242-248-250 |
990 |
(53) |
4 |
Oddvar Orerød |
Andebu Skytterlag |
245-233-243 |
721 |
(30) |
5 |
Rolf Harry Hegna |
Sem Skytterlag |
Lågencup Styrvoll
2018 |
139 |
(2) |
KLASSE V73
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Yngvar Vataker |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
250-249-249-250-250 |
1248 |
(88) |
2 |
Knut Skjelland |
Andebu Skytterlag |
249-248-248 |
745 |
(38) |
3 |
Odd Brudal |
Andebu Skytterlag |
248-244-248 |
740 |
(31) |
4 |
Magne L. Johnsen |
Holmestrand og Omegn
Skytterlag |
245-239-240 |
724 |
(31) |
5 |
Willy Enger |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
246-243 |
489 |
(24) |
6 |
Jan Ekstrøm |
Sem Skytterlag |
226-188 |
414 |
(4) |
7 |
Lorents Holm |
Andebu Skytterlag |
Lågencup Styrvoll
2018 |
223 |
(5) |
KLASSE 3-5
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Hans Kristian Wear |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
248-246-247-248-248 |
1237 |
(58) |
2 |
Irene Knudsen Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
247-245-245-245-246 |
1228 |
(50) |
3 |
Steinar Holtan Bøe |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
246-242-242-243-245 |
1218 |
(46) |
4 |
Andreas Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
246-239-241-241-245 |
1212 |
(42) |
5 |
Fredrik Fulsaas |
Holmestrand og Omegn
Skytterlag |
246-238-241-242-244 |
1211 |
(38) |
6 |
Bjørn Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
242-234-237-240-241 |
1194 |
(32) |
7 |
Tom Knudsen |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
238-233-235-236-238 |
1180 |
(24) |
8 |
Bjørn Enerud |
Sande Skytterlag |
238-231-232-234-234 |
1169 |
(25) |
9 |
Thomas Benjaminsen |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
236-231-231-232-235 |
1165 |
(23) |
10 |
David Davidsen |
Sande Skytterlag |
233-229-231-232-232 |
1157 |
(22) |
11 |
Bjørn Holmboe |
Sande Skytterlag |
234-213-215-222-230 |
1114 |
(15) |
12 |
Anders Martin Dahl |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
215-187-211-212-214 |
1039 |
(7) |
13 |
Tor Jarle Nystuen |
Nøtterø Skytterlag |
245-241-242-243 |
971 |
(44) |
14 |
Jeanette Hegg Duestad |
Sem Skytterlag |
245-239-243-243 |
970 |
(27) |
15 |
Ole Herland |
Hedrum Skytterlag |
237-223-226-230 |
916 |
(16) |
16 |
Ragnar Flaatnes |
Sem Skytterlag |
241-137-237-238 |
853 |
(29) |
17 |
Ole Jørgen Solli |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
241-232-241 |
714 |
(26) |
18 |
Linda Herland |
Hedrum Skytterlag |
236-232-234 |
702 |
(18) |
19 |
Roar Havstein |
Sem Skytterlag |
231-219-227 |
677 |
(11) |
20 |
Sondre Steinsholt |
Sandar og Sandefjord
Skytterlag |
241-240 |
481 |
(17) |
21 |
Benjamin T. Karlsen |
Sem Skytterlag |
241-239 |
480 |
(18) |
22 |
Trygve Borgen |
Sande Skytterlag |
241-235 |
476 |
(11) |
23 |
Inger Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
240-229 |
469 |
(21) |
24 |
Trine Teien |
Sande Skytterlag |
240-229 |
469 |
(13) |
25 |
Audun Hellenes |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
Siljanstevnet 2018 |
239 |
(6) |
26 |
Tine Heimstad |
Sande Skytterlag |
Krystallstevnet |
232 |
(5) |
27 |
Geir Rune Dregelid |
Sande Skytterlag |
Hisåstevnet |
217 |
(6) |
28 |
Bjørn Magne Berg |
Styrvoll Skytterlag |
Lågencup Styrvoll
2018 |
211 |
(3) |