Skytebarometer 2018
pr. 26.08.2018
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
Mathias
Norshus |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
249-238-243-249-249 |
1228 |
Ingebjørg
Nakjem |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
241-234-234-238-240 |
1187 |
Vilde
Hogstad Lie |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
237-227-231-233-237 |
1165 |
Tyra
Louise Teien |
Sande
Skytterlag |
231-217-226 |
674 |
Maria
Danielsen |
Sem
Skytterlag |
239-234 |
473 |
Martyna
Piorkowska |
Sem
Skytterlag |
240-233 |
473 |
Mathea
Lilleengen |
Sem
Skytterlag |
238-229 |
467 |
Annemarte
Steinsholt |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
232-225 |
457 |
Åsmund
Nakjem |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
245 |
Andreas
Øvrum Rivrud |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
239 |
Maximillian
Sand |
Sande
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
237 |
Marius
Skaug |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
235 |
Henrik
Nordby Pettersem |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
233 |
Ole Christian Sjue |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
230 |
Henrik
Nordby Pettersen |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
229 |
Ole Christian Sjue |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
225 |
Leander Sone Einmo |
Sem
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
221 |
Håkon
Røysland |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
215 |
ELDRE REKRUTT
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
Kristin Rui Isachsen |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
249-247-247-248-248 |
1239 |
Andrine
Fjeld Løberg |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
247-243-245-245-246 |
1226 |
Martin
Bergan |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
245-244-245-245 |
979 |
Isak
Gurrik |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
243-232-234-243 |
952 |
Syver
Stensholt |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
244-241 |
485 |
Henrik
Fatland Nilsen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
249-235 |
484 |
Jonas
Emilio Svendsen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
240-230 |
470 |
Sara
Østebø |
Sem
Skytterlag |
245-223 |
468 |
Jørgen
Varild |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
241 |
Åge
Thors |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Drangedalstevnet
2018 |
241 |
Rebecka
Grorud |
Sem
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
240 |
Ellen
Rebecka Grorud |
Sem
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
237 |
Trine
Linn Thomassen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
235 |
Martin
Lundberg Neste |
Slagen
Skytterlag |
Slagenstevnet
bane 2018 |
232 |
Pål
Varild Arvesen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
232 |
Trine
Linn Thomassen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
230 |
Nikolai Ferdinand Schulze |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
226 |
JUNIOR
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
Ole
Gunnar Holland Knutsen |
Slagen
Skytterlag |
249-245-246-246 |
986 |
Jonas
Waggestad |
Slagen
Skytterlag |
238-227-228-232 |
925 |
Adrian
Herland Rollag |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
243-242 |
485 |
Emil
Ivar Røed |
Sande
Skytterlag |
234-222 |
456 |
Fredrik
Wikerøy |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
Skjærgårdstevnet
2018 |
239 |
Janne
Katinka Fongen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
233 |
Arve
Varild Arvesen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
220 |
Magnus
Hovda |
Sande
Skytterlag |
3.
internstevne Vestfold |
211 |
ELDRE JUNIOR
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Emma
Flom-Jacobsen Fish |
Larvik
Skytterlag |
205-203 |
408 |
(0) |
2 |
Bendikte
Thomassen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
244 |
(8) |
KLASSE 1
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Klavs
Kjeldmand |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
248-243-244-246-246 |
1227 |
(46) |
2 |
Stig
Tore Kvam |
Larvik
Skytterlag |
243-237-239-242 |
961 |
(18) |
3 |
Oddbjørn
Håstul |
Larvik
Skytterlag |
240-234-239 |
713 |
(19) |
4 |
Hans
Arild Kalleberg |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
237 |
(2) |
5 |
Heidi
Røed |
Sande
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
232 |
(3) |
6 |
Håvard
Nilsen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
230 |
(4) |
7 |
Bodil
Jørs Hansen |
Slagen
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
217 |
(4) |
KLASSE 2
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Sem
Skytterlag |
240-237-238-239-240 |
1194 |
(34) |
2 |
Christian
Henrik Dahl |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
239-229-232-234-238 |
1172 |
(31) |
3 |
Madelen
Berg |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
246-234-244 |
724 |
(17) |
4 |
Jarle
Skaug |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
227-226 |
453 |
(11) |
5 |
Ole
Jørgen Næss |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
238 |
(6) |
6 |
Tore
Hansen |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
231 |
(2) |
7 |
Andreas
Flaatten |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
Skjærgårdstevnet
2018 |
220 |
(0) |
KLASSE 3
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Ole
Herland |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
237-226-229-230-230 |
1152 |
(25) |
2 |
Anders
Martin Dahl |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
215-211-212-212-214 |
1064 |
(9) |
3 |
Roar
Havstein |
Sem
Skytterlag |
231-219-227 |
677 |
(11) |
4 |
Joachim
Bakken |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
228-214-214 |
656 |
(6) |
5 |
Bernt
Johansen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
232 |
(5) |
6 |
Morten
Solli |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
218 |
(2) |
7 |
Geir
Rune Dregelid |
Sande
Skytterlag |
Hisåstevnet |
217 |
(6) |
8 |
Bjørn
Magne Berg |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Lågencup
Styrvoll 2018 |
211 |
(3) |
9 |
Odd
Gunnar Knutsen |
Slagen
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
181 |
(0) |
KLASSE 4
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Andreas
Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
246-241-243-244-245 |
1219 |
(41) |
2 |
Trygve
Borgen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
246-239-240-241-243 |
1209 |
(38) |
3 |
Tom
Knudsen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
238-235-235-236-238 |
1182 |
(25) |
4 |
Bjørn
Enerud |
Sande
Skytterlag |
240-232-234-234-238 |
1178 |
(28) |
5 |
Linda
Herland |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
238-231-232-234-236 |
1171 |
(33) |
6 |
Thomas
Benjaminsen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
237-231-232-235-236 |
1171 |
(27) |
7 |
David
Davidsen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
233-229-231-232-232 |
1157 |
(22) |
8 |
Bjørn
Holmboe |
Sande
Skytterlag |
234-215-219-222-230 |
1120 |
(16) |
9 |
Tine
Heimstad |
Sande
Skytterlag |
237-232-232-234 |
935 |
(22) |
10 |
Inger
Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
240-212-229 |
681 |
(26) |
11 |
Håvard
Mogan Enerud |
Sande
Skytterlag |
228-224-228 |
680 |
(20) |
12 |
Ottar
Steinstø |
Sem
Skytterlag |
241-236 |
477 |
(13) |
13 |
Trine
Teien |
Sande
Skytterlag |
240-229 |
469 |
(13) |
14 |
Audun
Hellenes |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Siljanstevnet
2018 |
239 |
(6) |
15 |
Jon
Inge Stenbakk |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
231 |
(6) |
16 |
Line Camilla Næss |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
230 |
(5) |
KLASSE 5
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Hans
Kristian Wear |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
250-248-248-248-250 |
1244 |
(65) |
2 |
Irene
Knudsen Bøe |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
247-245-246-246-246 |
1230 |
(55) |
3 |
Jeanette
Hegg Duestad |
Sem
Skytterlag |
248-243-245-245-246 |
1227 |
(48) |
4 |
Fredrik
Fulsaas |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
246-244-244-245-246 |
1225 |
(50) |
5 |
Steinar
Holtan Bøe |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
246-243-243-245-246 |
1223 |
(42) |
6 |
Tor
Jarle Nystuen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
245-243-244-244-245 |
1221 |
(50) |
7 |
Benjamin
T. Karlsen |
Sem
Skytterlag |
248-242-243-243-245 |
1221 |
(49) |
8 |
Ragnar
Flaatnes |
Sem
Skytterlag |
243-239-241-241-243 |
1207 |
(42) |
9 |
Bjørn
Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
242-240-240-241-242 |
1205 |
(32) |
10 |
Ole
Jørgen Solli |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
241-239-239-240-241 |
1200 |
(41) |
11 |
Sondre
Steinsholt |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
241-231-237-239-240 |
1188 |
(33) |
12 |
Bjørn
Lennart Vorre |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
243-233-241-241 |
958 |
(31) |
13 |
Ken
Davidsen |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
240-235-235-239 |
949 |
(27) |
14 |
Daniel
Davidsen |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
246-238-243 |
727 |
(25) |
15 |
Emilie
Haget |
Sem
Skytterlag |
243-234-237 |
714 |
(20) |
16 |
Hans
Kristian Wear |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
HALLINGDALSHELG-
Hovet og Hol stevnet |
245 |
(14) |
KLASSE V55
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Harald
Enger |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
247-245-245-246-246 |
1229 |
(49) |
2 |
Dagfinn
Johnsen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
245-241-242-243-244 |
1215 |
(36) |
3 |
Ingmar
Karlsen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
243-238-239-241-243 |
1204 |
(35) |
4 |
Signe
Karin Wingaard |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
243-235-238-239-241 |
1196 |
(27) |
5 |
Kjell
Arild Hellenes |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
241-234-237-238-239 |
1189 |
(32) |
6 |
Finn
Tore Knudsen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
233-210-214-217-224 |
1098 |
(16) |
7 |
Svein
Wiktor Kinander |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
238-234-236-237 |
945 |
(22) |
8 |
Stein
Rui |
Sem
Skytterlag |
245-243-244 |
732 |
(24) |
9 |
Per
Teien |
Sande
Skytterlag |
232-227-229 |
688 |
(6) |
10 |
Borger
Herland |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
232-210-230 |
672 |
(8) |
11 |
John
Berg |
Slagen
Skytterlag |
231-225 |
456 |
(6) |
12 |
Egil
Nystuen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
Skjærgårdstevnet
2018 |
245 |
(6) |
13 |
Tore
Kinander |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
Skjærgårdstevnet
2018 |
231 |
(4) |
14 |
Henrik
Steinsholt |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
210 |
(1) |
KLASSE V65
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Sven
Idland |
Sem
Skytterlag |
250-250-250-250-250 |
1250 |
(71) |
2 |
Sverre
Fevang |
Sem
Skytterlag |
250-245-247-248-250 |
1240 |
(73) |
3 |
Arne
Hansen |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
245-242-243-243-244 |
1217 |
(52) |
4 |
Oddvar
Orerød |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
245-233-242-243 |
963 |
(41) |
5 |
Rolf
Harry Hegna |
Sem
Skytterlag |
247-139 |
386 |
(13) |
KLASSE V73
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Yngvar
Vataker |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
250-250-250-250-250 |
1250 |
(92) |
2 |
Knut
Skjelland |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
249-246-248-248-248 |
1239 |
(65) |
3 |
Odd
Brudal |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
249-244-248-248 |
989 |
(47) |
4 |
Willy
Enger |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
246-241-243-246 |
976 |
(44) |
5 |
Magne
L. Johnsen |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
246-239-240-245 |
970 |
(47) |
6 |
Lorents
Holm |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
243-223-239 |
705 |
(16) |
7 |
Kristoffer
Halvorsen |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
248-245 |
493 |
(18) |
8 |
Jan
Ekstrøm |
Sem
Skytterlag |
226-188 |
414 |
(4) |
9 |
Willy
Enger |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
Slagenstevnet
bane 2018 |
245 |
(10) |
10 |
Kristoffer
Halvorsen |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
Skjærgårdstevnet
2018 |
245 |
(9) |
11 |
Harald
Anton Døvle |
Sem
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
244 |
(7) |
12 |
Odd
Edland |
Sem
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
237 |
(6) |
KLASSE 3-5
Rank |
Skytter |
Skytterlag |
Stevne/Resultat |
Totalt |
* |
1 |
Hans
Kristian Wear |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
250-248-248-248-250 |
1244 |
(65) |
2 |
Irene
Knudsen Bøe |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
247-245-246-246-246 |
1230 |
(55) |
3 |
Jeanette
Hegg Duestad |
Sem
Skytterlag |
248-243-245-245-246 |
1227 |
(48) |
4 |
Fredrik
Fulsaas |
Holmestrand
og Omegn Skytterlag |
246-244-244-245-246 |
1225 |
(50) |
5 |
Steinar
Holtan Bøe |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
246-243-243-245-246 |
1223 |
(42) |
6 |
Tor
Jarle Nystuen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
245-243-244-244-245 |
1221 |
(50) |
7 |
Benjamin
T. Karlsen |
Sem
Skytterlag |
248-242-243-243-245 |
1221 |
(49) |
8 |
Andreas
Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
246-241-243-244-245 |
1219 |
(41) |
9 |
Trygve
Borgen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
246-239-240-241-243 |
1209 |
(38) |
10 |
Ragnar
Flaatnes |
Sem
Skytterlag |
243-239-241-241-243 |
1207 |
(42) |
11 |
Bjørn
Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø
Skytterlag |
242-240-240-241-242 |
1205 |
(32) |
12 |
Ole
Jørgen Solli |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
241-239-239-240-241 |
1200 |
(41) |
13 |
Sondre
Steinsholt |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
241-231-237-239-240 |
1188 |
(33) |
14 |
Tom
Knudsen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
238-235-235-236-238 |
1182 |
(25) |
15 |
Bjørn
Enerud |
Sande
Skytterlag |
240-232-234-234-238 |
1178 |
(28) |
16 |
Linda
Herland |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
238-231-232-234-236 |
1171 |
(33) |
17 |
Thomas
Benjaminsen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
237-231-232-235-236 |
1171 |
(27) |
18 |
David
Davidsen |
Sande
Skytterlag |
233-229-231-232-232 |
1157 |
(22) |
19 |
Ole
Herland |
Hedrum
Skytterlag |
237-226-229-230-230 |
1152 |
(25) |
20 |
Bjørn
Holmboe |
Sande
Skytterlag |
234-215-219-222-230 |
1120 |
(16) |
21 |
Anders Martin Dahl |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
215-211-212-212-214 |
1064 |
(9) |
22 |
Bjørn
Lennart Vorre |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
243-233-241-241 |
958 |
(31) |
23 |
Ken
Davidsen |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
240-235-235-239 |
949 |
(27) |
24 |
Tine
Heimstad |
Sande
Skytterlag |
237-232-232-234 |
935 |
(22) |
25 |
Daniel
Davidsen |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
246-238-243 |
727 |
(25) |
26 |
Emilie
Haget |
Sem
Skytterlag |
243-234-237 |
714 |
(20) |
27 |
Inger
Hustuft Aadne |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
240-212-229 |
681 |
(26) |
28 |
Håvard
Mogan Enerud |
Sande
Skytterlag |
228-224-228 |
680 |
(20) |
29 |
Roar
Havstein |
Sem
Skytterlag |
231-219-227 |
677 |
(11) |
30 |
Joachim
Bakken |
Andebu
Skytterlag |
228-214-214 |
656 |
(6) |
31 |
Ottar
Steinstø |
Sem
Skytterlag |
241-236 |
477 |
(13) |
32 |
Trine
Teien |
Sande
Skytterlag |
240-229 |
469 |
(13) |
33 |
Hans
Kristian Wear |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
HALLINGDALSHELG-
Hovet og Hol stevnet |
245 |
(14) |
34 |
Audun
Hellenes |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Siljanstevnet
2018 |
239 |
(6) |
35 |
Bernt
Johansen |
Sandar
og Sandefjord Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
232 |
(5) |
36 |
Jon
Inge Stenbakk |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
231 |
(6) |
37 |
Line Camilla Næss |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
230 |
(5) |
38 |
Morten
Solli |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
218 |
(2) |
39 |
Geir
Rune Dregelid |
Sande
Skytterlag |
Hisåstevnet |
217 |
(6) |
40 |
Bjørn
Magne Berg |
Styrvoll
Skytterlag |
Lågencup
Styrvoll 2018 |
211 |
(3) |
41 |
Odd
Gunnar Knutsen |
Slagen
Skytterlag |
Samlagsstevne
bane Vestfold |
181 |
(0) |